RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-BJP PASSENGER (56906) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name UBL-BJP PASSENGER
Number 56906
Source HUBBALLI JN (UBL)
Destination SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Advertisement

56906 Ubl-bjp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Ubl-bjp Passenger covers total journey of 357 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 22:40 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 56906 Ubl-bjp Passenger has total 42 stopping station like SOMANKATTI (SMKT), SITIMANI (SII), HONAGANAHALLI (HOH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56906 Running status

Last one week running status of the UBL-BJP PASSENGER
2nd May RT
28th April RT
27th April RT
25th February 1 Min
22nd February RT
4th February RT
25th March RT
24th March RT
Current Location of the Train (2nd May)HUBBALLI JN ( UBL )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 37 km/hr
Journey Distance 357Km.
Train Travel Time 9 Hr 40 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

UBL-BJP PASSENGER - 56906 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations HUBBALLI JN Arrival starts Departure 13:00 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations KUSUGALI Arrival 13:14 Departure 13:15 Halt 1 m Distance 10 km Day 1
Stations HEBSUR Arrival 13:19 Departure 13:20 Halt 1 m Distance 20 km Day 1
Stations SISVINHALLI Arrival 13:24 Departure 13:25 Halt 1 m Distance 24 km Day 1
Stations ANNIGERI Arrival 13:39 Departure 13:40 Halt 1 m Distance 36 km Day 1
Stations HULKOTI Arrival 13:49 Departure 13:50 Halt 1 m Distance 46 km Day 1
Stations GADAG JN Arrival 14:30 Departure 14:40 Halt 10 m Distance 58 km Day 1
Stations HOMBAL Arrival 14:54 Departure 14:55 Halt 1 m Distance 71 km Day 1
Stations BALGANUR Arrival 15:09 Departure 15:10 Halt 1 m Distance 80 km Day 1
Stations MALLAPUR Arrival 15:19 Departure 15:20 Halt 1 m Distance 89 km Day 1
Stations SOMANKATTI Arrival 15:29 Departure 15:30 Halt 1 m Distance 100 km Day 1
Stations HOLE ALUR Arrival 15:41 Departure 15:42 Halt 1 m Distance 106 km Day 1
Stations LAKHMAPUR Arrival 16:01 Departure 16:02 Halt 1 m Distance 114 km Day 1
Stations YERAGOPPA Arrival 16:09 Departure 16:10 Halt 1 m Distance 119 km Day 1
Stations BADAMI Arrival 16:19 Departure 16:20 Halt 1 m Distance 125 km Day 1
Stations GULEDAGUDDA RD Arrival 16:37 Departure 16:38 Halt 1 m Distance 138 km Day 1
Stations BAGALKOT Arrival 16:58 Departure 17:00 Halt 2 m Distance 151 km Day 1
Stations MANGELA Arrival 17:14 Departure 17:15 Halt 1 m Distance 159 km Day 1
Stations KADLIMATTI Arrival 17:24 Departure 17:25 Halt 1 m Distance 166 km Day 1
Stations JADRAMA KUNTI Arrival 17:34 Departure 17:35 Halt 1 m Distance 171 km Day 1
Stations SITIMANI Arrival 17:39 Departure 17:40 Halt 1 m Distance 177 km Day 1
Stations KUDALA SANGAM Arrival 17:44 Departure 17:45 Halt 1 m Distance 182 km Day 1
Stations ALMATTI Arrival 17:54 Departure 17:55 Halt 1 m Distance 186 km Day 1
Stations BENL Arrival 18:01 Departure 18:02 Halt 1 m Distance 191 km Day 1
Stations WANDAL Arrival 18:09 Departure 18:10 Halt 1 m Distance 196 km Day 1
Stations ANGADGERI HALT Arrival 18:14 Departure 18:15 Halt 1 m Distance 200 km Day 1
Stations BAGEVADI RD Arrival 18:24 Departure 18:25 Halt 1 m Distance 204 km Day 1
Stations KUDGI Arrival 18:34 Departure 18:35 Halt 1 m Distance 209 km Day 1
Stations KALGURKI H Arrival 18:46 Departure 18:47 Halt 1 m Distance 215 km Day 1
Stations MULVAD Arrival 18:54 Departure 18:55 Halt 1 m Distance 223 km Day 1
Stations HONAGANAHALLI Arrival 19:06 Departure 19:07 Halt 1 m Distance 229 km Day 1
Stations JUMNAL Arrival 19:16 Departure 19:17 Halt 1 m Distance 234 km Day 1
Stations IBRAHIMPUR Arrival 19:21 Departure 19:22 Halt 1 m Distance 244 km Day 1
Stations BIJAPUR Arrival 19:48 Departure 19:50 Halt 2 m Distance 248 km Day 1
Stations MINCHNAL Arrival 20:09 Departure 20:10 Halt 1 m Distance 267 km Day 1
Stations NIMBAL Arrival 20:34 Departure 20:35 Halt 1 m Distance 285 km Day 1
Stations INDI ROAD Arrival 20:44 Departure 20:45 Halt 1 m Distance 299 km Day 1
Stations LACHYAN Arrival 21:01 Departure 21:02 Halt 1 m Distance 309 km Day 1
Stations TADWAL Arrival 21:19 Departure 21:20 Halt 1 m Distance 322 km Day 1
Stations HOTGI Arrival 22:03 Departure 22:05 Halt 2 m Distance 342 km Day 1
Stations TIKEKARWADI Arrival 22:14 Departure 22:15 Halt 1 m Distance 350 km Day 1
Stations SOLAPUR JN Arrival 22:40 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 357 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-BJP PASSENGER depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-BJP PASSENGER (56906) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time UBL-BJP PASSENGER take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

UBL-BJP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-BJP PASSENGER at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by UBL-BJP PASSENGER?

UBL-BJP PASSENGER covers 357 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. UBL-BJP PASSENGER passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
HUBBALLI EXP 07323 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Fri
UBL MRJ EXPRESS 11048 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination MIRAJ JN Runs on All Days
KOCHUVELI EXP 12777 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Wed
HAMPI EXPRESS 16591 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
AMARAVATI EXP 17226 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination VIJAYAWADA JN Runs on All Days
NZM LINK EXP 17305 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
LOKAMANYA TT EXP 17317 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination DADAR Runs on All Days
SECUNDRABAD EXP 17319 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on All Days
UBL CHENNAI EXP 22697 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Sat
GDG-SUR EXPRESS 11424 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
JAN SHATABDI EXP 12080 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
SBC FAST PSGN 56912 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
UBL BSB EXP 17323 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Fri
UBL TIRUPATI PAS 57273 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination TIRUPATI Runs on All Days
UBL BZA PASSR 56502 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination VIJAYAWADA JN Runs on All Days
YPR BGM EXP 06581 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
VSG VLNK EXP 07317 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination DADAR Runs on All Days
UBL-BJP PASSENGER 56906 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
UBL-SBC PASS 56516 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
UBL-BAY PASSENGER 51412 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination BELLARY JN Runs on All Days
UBL-BGM FAST PASS 56921 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination BELGAUM Runs on All Days
UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 51420 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination MIRAJ JN Runs on All Days
UBL-BJP SPL 06919 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination BIJAPUR Runs on All Days
UBL-ASK PASS 56274 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination ARSIKERE JN Runs on All Days
UBL YPR EXP 16544 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Fri
UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL 07325 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination THANJAVUR Runs on Mon
UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 56914 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
UBL-CKBK FAST PASS 56927 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination CHIKKABENAKAL Runs on All Days
UBL-JRU PASSENGER 56916 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination CHIKJAJUR JN Runs on All Days
GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL 06242 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
UBL VSG LINK EXP 06948 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination VASCO DA GAMA Runs on All Days
UBL CHENNAI EXP 17313 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Wed, Fri
UBL-SBC JANASHATABDI SPL 02080 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SUR BIJAPUR EXP 11031 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination BIJAPUR Runs on Sat, Sun
SUR KOP EXP 11051 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on All Days
GOLGUMBAZ EXP 16536 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
SUR KOP SF EXP 22133 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on All Days
SUR-MRJ EXP 11309 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination MIRAJ JN Runs on All Days
SUR HUBLI EXP 11423 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
SIDDHESWAR EXP 12116 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
HUTATMA EXPRESS 12158 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
PUNE INTERCITY 12170 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
SUR PUNE PASS 51450 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
SUR DHARWAR PASS 56903 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination DHARWAR Runs on All Days
SUR PUNE DEMU 71414 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
FM PASS 57659 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination FALAKNUMA Runs on All Days
UBL-MRJ SPL 07331 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
BJP-UBL PASSENGER 56905 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
SUR PUNE DEMU 71416 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
RC PASS 71301 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination GUNTAKAL JN Runs on All Days
SUR HASAN EXP 11311 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination HASSAN Runs on All Days
VSG HWH EXP 07321 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination DHARWAR Runs on All Days
BGK PASS 71303 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination GADAG JN Runs on All Days
TPJ YPR EXPRESS 06536 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
MUMBAI MAIL 21028 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination GONDIA JN Runs on All Days
AJNI CSMT SPL 02116 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
THVM LTT SPL 01158 Source SOLAPUR JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri