RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-BJP PASSENGER (56906) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-BJP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56906
Advertisement

56906 Ubl-bjp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Ubl-bjp Passenger covers total journey of 357 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 22:40 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 56906 Ubl-bjp Passenger has total 42 stopping station like SOMANKATTI (SMKT), SITIMANI (SII), HONAGANAHALLI (HOH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56906 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-BJP PASSENGER
  • 26th April
  • 14 Min
  • 25th April
  • 29 Min
  • 24th April
  • 1 Hr 31 Min
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • 27 Min
  • 21st April
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 19th April
  • 20 Min
  • 18th April
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 357Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-BJP PASSENGER - 56906 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUGALI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEBSUR
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOMBAL
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALGANUR
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLAPUR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMANKATTI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHMAPUR
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERAGOPPA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULEDAGUDDA RD
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGELA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADLIMATTI
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADRAMA KUNTI
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITIMANI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDALA SANGAM
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENL
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANDAL
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGADGERI HALT
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDGI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALGURKI H
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULVAD
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HONAGANAHALLI
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUMNAL
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IBRAHIMPUR
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-BJP PASSENGER depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-BJP PASSENGER (56906) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time UBL-BJP PASSENGER take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

UBL-BJP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-BJP PASSENGER at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by UBL-BJP PASSENGER?

UBL-BJP PASSENGER covers 357 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. UBL-BJP PASSENGER passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on