RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-SBC PASS (56516) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-SBC PASS
  • Number
  • 56516
Advertisement

56516 Ubl-sbc Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Ubl-sbc Pass covers total journey of 478 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 20:10 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 56516 Ubl-sbc Pass has total 63 stopping station like DAVANGERE (DVG), KADUR (DRU), NITTUR (NTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56516 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-SBC PASS
  • 26th April
  • 12 Min
  • 25th April
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • 24th April
  • 18 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 13 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 39 Min
  • 21st April
  • 15 Min
  • 19th April
  • 41 Min
  • 18th April
  • 59 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 478Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDGOL
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUNSHI
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDGERI
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAS HALT
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVANUR
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALSUR
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAJGI
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARGUDDA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALGERI
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLAHUNSE
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANAHALLI
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAGANUR
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASALU
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLALKERE
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGIRI
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARBAGATTA H
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAVANGALA
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLEKERE HALT
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVANUR
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAVAR
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADIHALLI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HONNAVALLI RD
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANASANKARAI HALT
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARDI
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARALAGUPPE
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANASANDRA
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMASANDRA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPIGE ROAD
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NITTUR
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUBBI
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLASANDRA
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEGGERE HALT
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KYATSANDRA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIREHALI
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOBBSPET
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDVANDA
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDDALINGAHALLI
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODBELE
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLHALLI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLDEVANAHALLI
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIK BANAVAR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-SBC PASS depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-SBC PASS (56516) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time UBL-SBC PASS take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

UBL-SBC PASS reach on day 1 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-SBC PASS at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by UBL-SBC PASS?

UBL-SBC PASS covers 478 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. UBL-SBC PASS passes through 63 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on