RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR KCVL EXP (06527) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR KCVL EXP
  • Number
  • 06527
Advertisement

06527 Ypr Kcvl Exp is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and New Delhi (NDLS). Ypr Kcvl Exp covers total journey of 2407 kilometers. At 19:20 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 10:20 it arrives at New Delhi. 06527 Ypr Kcvl Exp has total 34 stopping station like GUNTAKAL JN (GTL), KURDUVADI (KWV), BURHANPUR (BAU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06527 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR KCVL EXP
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 3 Min
  • 17th April
  • 7 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 5 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2407Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

YPR KCVL EXP - 06527 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 777 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1705 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1996 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2094 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2407 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR KCVL EXP depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

YPR KCVL EXP (06527) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 19:20.

How much time YPR KCVL EXP take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

YPR KCVL EXP reach on day 3 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR KCVL EXP at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 10:20.

Distance covered by YPR KCVL EXP?

YPR KCVL EXP covers 2407 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. YPR KCVL EXP passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on