RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL (64492) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL
  • Number
  • 64492
Advertisement

64492 Ndls-pwl Ladies Spl is a Emu (EMU) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Palwal (PWL). Ndls-pwl Ladies Spl covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from New Delhi and at 19:20 it arrives at Palwal. 64492 Ndls-pwl Ladies Spl has total 11 stopping station like TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ), OKHLA (OKA), FARIDABAD (FDB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64492 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 13 Min
  • 12th February
  • 12 Min
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL - 64492 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL (64492) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL take to reach PALWAL Railway Station?

NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL reach on day 1 to PALWAL Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL at PALWAL Railway Station is 19:20.

Distance covered by NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL?

NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL covers 57 km to reach PALWAL Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on