RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU (64110) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64110
Advertisement

64110 Ndls-aljn 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Aligarh Jn (ALJN). Ndls-aljn 12car Emu covers total journey of 139 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from New Delhi and at 20:45 it arrives at Aligarh Jn. 64110 Ndls-aljn 12car Emu has total 24 stopping station like SAHIBABAD (SBB), DANKAUR (DKDE), KAMALPUR (KAMP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64110 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU
  • 18th April
  • 29 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 43 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64110 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULWA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU (64110) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU take to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to ALIGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU at ALIGARH JN Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU?

NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU covers 139 km to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on