RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT SF SPL (02002) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02002
Advertisement

02002 Krmi Ltt Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmi Ltt Sf Spl covers total journey of 686 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Karmali and at 23:47 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 02002 Krmi Ltt Sf Spl has total 11 stopping station like KUDAL (KUDL), RATNAGIRI (RN), KHED (KHED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02002 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI LTT SF SPL
  • 1st January
  • 4 Hr 1 Min
  • 25th December
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 71 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 686Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 47 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

KRMI LTT SF SPL - 02002 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT SF SPL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SF SPL (02002) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time KRMI LTT SF SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SF SPL reach on day 1 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT SF SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:47.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT SF SPL?

KRMI LTT SF SPL covers 686 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 71 km/hr. KRMI LTT SF SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on