RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT SF SPL (02002) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02002
Advertisement

02002 Krmi Ltt Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Habibganj (HBJ). Krmi Ltt Sf Spl covers total journey of 708 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from New Delhi and at 14:25 it arrives at Habibganj. 02002 Krmi Ltt Sf Spl has total 9 stopping station like AGRA CANTT (AGC), GWALIOR (GWL), LALITPUR JN (LAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02002 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI LTT SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 80 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 708Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KRMI LTT SF SPL - 02002 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT SF SPL depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SF SPL (02002) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time KRMI LTT SF SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SF SPL reach on day 1 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT SF SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 14:25.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT SF SPL?

KRMI LTT SF SPL covers 708 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 80 km/hr. KRMI LTT SF SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on