RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS SHC AC SPL (04414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS SHC AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04414
Advertisement

04414 Ndls Shc Ac Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Aligarh Jn (ALJN). Ndls Shc Ac Spl covers total journey of 132 kilometers. At 18:20 it departs from New Delhi and at 21:10 it arrives at Aligarh Jn. 04414 Ndls Shc Ac Spl has total 23 stopping station like CHANDER NAGAR (CNJ), AJAIBPUR (AJR), SIKANDARPUR (SKQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS SHC AC SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 6 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 132Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS SHC AC SPL - 04414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULWA
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS SHC AC SPL depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS SHC AC SPL (04414) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 18:20.

How much time NDLS SHC AC SPL take to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

NDLS SHC AC SPL reach on day 1 to ALIGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS SHC AC SPL at ALIGARH JN Railway Station is 21:10.

Distance covered by NDLS SHC AC SPL?

NDLS SHC AC SPL covers 132 km to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. NDLS SHC AC SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on