RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU (64076) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64076
Advertisement

64076 Ndls-pwl 10car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Palwal (PWL). Ndls-pwl 10car Emu covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 00:15 it departs from New Delhi and at 01:35 it arrives at Palwal. 64076 Ndls-pwl 10car Emu has total 11 stopping station like TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ), OKHLA (OKA), FARIDABAD (FDB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64076 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 13 Min
  • 12th February
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU - 64076 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU (64076) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 00:15.

How much time NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU take to reach PALWAL Railway Station?

NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU reach on day 1 to PALWAL Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU at PALWAL Railway Station is 01:35.

Distance covered by NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU?

NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU covers 57 km to reach PALWAL Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on