RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU (64013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64013
Advertisement

64013 Pwl-ssb 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Palwal (PWL) and Shakurbasti (SSB). Pwl-ssb 12car Emu covers total journey of 69 kilometers. At 12:35 it departs from Palwal and at 14:40 it arrives at Shakurbasti. 64013 Pwl-ssb 12car Emu has total 16 stopping station like FARIDABAD (FDB), TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ), DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU
  • 18th July
  • 30 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 56 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 69Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU depart from PALWAL Railway Station?

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU (64013) departs from PALWAL Railway Station at 12:35.

How much time PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU take to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to SHAKURBASTI Railway Station. The arrival time of PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU at SHAKURBASTI Railway Station is 14:40.

Distance covered by PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU?

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU covers 69 km to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on