RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU (64112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64112
Advertisement

64112 Ssb-dkde 12car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Shakurbasti (SSB) and Dankaur (DKDE). Ssb-dkde 12car Emu covers total journey of 72 kilometers. At 11:20 it departs from Shakurbasti and at 13:50 it arrives at Dankaur. 64112 Ssb-dkde 12car Emu has total 14 stopping station like DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ), VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB), MARIPAT (MIU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64112 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • 34 Min
  • 20th March
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 19th March
  • 30 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 72Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU depart from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU (64112) departs from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at 11:20.

How much time SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU take to reach DANKAUR Railway Station?

SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to DANKAUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU at DANKAUR Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU?

SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU covers 72 km to reach DANKAUR Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on