RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU (64032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64032
Advertisement

64032 Ssb-gzb 12car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Shakurbasti (SSB) and Ghaziabad (GZB). Ssb-gzb 12car Emu covers total journey of 37 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Shakurbasti and at 16:30 it arrives at Ghaziabad. 64032 Ssb-gzb 12car Emu has total 12 stopping station like DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ), SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB), CHANDER NAGAR (CNJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU
  • 22nd October
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 37Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU depart from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU (64032) departs from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU take to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to GHAZIABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU at GHAZIABAD Railway Station is 16:30.

Distance covered by SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU?

SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU covers 37 km to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on