RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU (64443) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64443
Advertisement

64443 Gzb-dli 12car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Delhi (DLI). Gzb-dli 12car Emu covers total journey of 29 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Ghaziabad and at 20:00 it arrives at Delhi. 64443 Gzb-dli 12car Emu has total 10 stopping station like CHANDER NAGAR (CNJ), MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH (MWC), SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64443 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 20 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 29Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64443 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU depart from GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU (64443) departs from GHAZIABAD Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU at DELHI Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU?

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU covers 29 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 20 km/hr. GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on