RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-PNBE SPL (04080) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 04080
Advertisement

04080 Ndls-pnbe Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Raigarh (RIG). Ndls-pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1626 kilometers. At 15:05 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 18:00 it arrives at Raigarh. 04080 Ndls-pnbe Spl has total 32 stopping station like VIDISHA (BHS), PANDHURNA (PAR), RAIPUR JN (R) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04080 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-PNBE SPL
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 28th December
  • RT
  • 24th December
  • RT
  • 21st December
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • 14th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1626Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat)

NDLS-PNBE SPL - 04080 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MULTAI
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANDHURNA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1083 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1626 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-PNBE SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NDLS-PNBE SPL (04080) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 15:05.

How much time NDLS-PNBE SPL take to reach RAIGARH Railway Station?

NDLS-PNBE SPL reach on day 3 to RAIGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-PNBE SPL at RAIGARH Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by NDLS-PNBE SPL?

NDLS-PNBE SPL covers 1626 km to reach RAIGARH Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. NDLS-PNBE SPL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on