RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB-LKO PASSENGER (54333) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB-LKO PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54333
Advertisement

54333 Bsb-lko Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Bsb-lko Passenger covers total journey of 323 kilometers. At 03:40 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 16:10 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 54333 Bsb-lko Passenger has total 46 stopping station like MAHGAWAN HALT (MGWN), GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ), GAURIYAMAU (GMU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54333 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB-LKO PASSENGER
  • 23rd March
  • 4 Min
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 17 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 323Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB-LKO PASSENGER - 54333 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIUPUR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAPATTI
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOCHAN MAHDO
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARKONI
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHGAWAN HALT
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIHRAWAN
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKALAN HALT
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHETA SARAI
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILWAI
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIPUR
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAFARGANJ
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAHRI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULNA BHARI
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAR GHAT
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARSHANNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations A N DEV NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALARPUR
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHWAL
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORAKOT
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAGAON
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIYAMAU
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAUZAGAON
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRANGA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDKHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFDARGANJ
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULL
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB-LKO PASSENGER depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB-LKO PASSENGER (54333) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 03:40.

How much time BSB-LKO PASSENGER take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

BSB-LKO PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB-LKO PASSENGER at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 16:10.

Distance covered by BSB-LKO PASSENGER?

BSB-LKO PASSENGER covers 323 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. BSB-LKO PASSENGER passes through 46 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on