RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO/PBH DMU (74202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO/PBH DMU
  • Number
  • 74202
Advertisement

74202 Lko/pbh Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Partapgarh Jn (PBH). Lko/pbh Dmu covers total journey of 173 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 21:25 it arrives at Partapgarh Jn. 74202 Lko/pbh Dmu has total 25 stopping station like BACHHRAWAN (BCN), FURSATGANJ (FTG), AMETHI (AME) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO/PBH DMU
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 173Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

LKO/PBH DMU - 74202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAMAU
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAKHAJURI
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISRAULI
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHAJIPUR HALT
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGESHARGANJ
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO/PBH DMU depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO/PBH DMU (74202) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time LKO/PBH DMU take to reach PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station?

LKO/PBH DMU reach on day 1 to PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO/PBH DMU at PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by LKO/PBH DMU?

LKO/PBH DMU covers 173 km to reach PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. LKO/PBH DMU passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on