RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBH-LKO DMU (74201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBH-LKO DMU
  • Number
  • 74201
Advertisement

74201 Pbh-lko Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Partapgarh Jn (PBH) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Pbh-lko Dmu covers total journey of 173 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Partapgarh Jn and at 10:40 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 74201 Pbh-lko Dmu has total 25 stopping station like AMETHI (AME), FURSATGANJ (FTG), BACHHRAWAN (BCN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74201 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBH-LKO DMU
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • 3 Min
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 173Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

PBH-LKO DMU - 74201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGESHARGANJ
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHAJIPUR HALT
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISRAULI
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAKHAJURI
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAMAU
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBH-LKO DMU depart from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station?

PBH-LKO DMU (74201) departs from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time PBH-LKO DMU take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

PBH-LKO DMU reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of PBH-LKO DMU at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by PBH-LKO DMU?

PBH-LKO DMU covers 173 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. PBH-LKO DMU passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on