RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-PBH PASS (54294) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-PBH PASS
  • Number
  • 54294
Advertisement

54294 Lko-pbh Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Partapgarh Jn (PBH). Lko-pbh Pass covers total journey of 173 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 20:25 it arrives at Partapgarh Jn. 54294 Lko-pbh Pass has total 27 stopping station like NIGOHAN (NHN), RAE BARELI JN (RBL), GAURIGANJ (GNG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54294 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-PBH PASS
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 173Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-PBH PASS - 54294 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILKUSHA CABIN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BLOCKHUT A
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAMAU
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAKHAJURI
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISRAULI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHAJIPUR HALT
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGESHARGANJ
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-PBH PASS depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-PBH PASS (54294) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time LKO-PBH PASS take to reach PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station?

LKO-PBH PASS reach on day 1 to PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-PBH PASS at PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by LKO-PBH PASS?

LKO-PBH PASS covers 173 km to reach PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. LKO-PBH PASS passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on