RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-SLN (54284) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-SLN
  • Number
  • 54284
Advertisement

54284 Lko-sln is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Sultanpur (SLN). Lko-sln covers total journey of 140 kilometers. At 18:20 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 21:55 it arrives at Sultanpur. 54284 Lko-sln has total 18 stopping station like RAHMATNAGAR (RMNR), CHAUBISI (CHBS), WARIS GANJ HALT (WGJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54284 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-SLN
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 140Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-SLN - 54284 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAS
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPGANJ
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHMATNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHANDRAULI
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRBEDIGANJ
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDERGARH
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBISI
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARGANJ
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDURWA
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS GANJ HALT
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHINPUR
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDHUA KALAN
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-SLN depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-SLN (54284) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 18:20.

How much time LKO-SLN take to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station?

LKO-SLN reach on day 1 to SULTANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-SLN at SULTANPUR Railway Station is 21:55.

Distance covered by LKO-SLN?

LKO-SLN covers 140 km to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. LKO-SLN passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on