RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-FD PASS (54234) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-FD PASS
  • Number
  • 54234
Advertisement

54234 Lko-fd Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Faizabad Jn (FD). Lko-fd Pass covers total journey of 127 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 21:25 it arrives at Faizabad Jn. 54234 Lko-fd Pass has total 18 stopping station like BARABANKI JN (BBK), DARYABAD (DYD), GAURIYAMAU (GMU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54234 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-FD PASS
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 2 Hr 17 Min
  • 18th May
  • 42 Min
  • 17th May
  • 26 Min
  • 16th May
  • 31 Min
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 127Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-FD PASS - 54234 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULL
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFDARGANJ
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDKHANPUR
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRANGA
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAUZAGAON
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIYAMAU
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAGAON
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORAKOT
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHWAL
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALARPUR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-FD PASS depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-FD PASS (54234) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time LKO-FD PASS take to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

LKO-FD PASS reach on day 1 to FAIZABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-FD PASS at FAIZABAD JN Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by LKO-FD PASS?

LKO-FD PASS covers 127 km to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. LKO-FD PASS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on