RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-SLN PASS. (54282) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-SLN PASS.
  • Number
  • 54282
Advertisement

54282 Lko-sln Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Sultanpur (SLN). Lko-sln Pass. covers total journey of 140 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 09:55 it arrives at Sultanpur. 54282 Lko-sln Pass. has total 18 stopping station like RAHMATNAGAR (RMNR), CHAUBISI (CHBS), WARIS GANJ HALT (WGJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54282 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-SLN PASS.
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 140Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-SLN PASS. - 54282 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAS
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPGANJ
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHMATNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHANDRAULI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRBEDIGANJ
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDERGARH
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBISI
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARGANJ
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDURWA
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS GANJ HALT
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHINPUR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDHUA KALAN
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-SLN PASS. depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-SLN PASS. (54282) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time LKO-SLN PASS. take to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station?

LKO-SLN PASS. reach on day 1 to SULTANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-SLN PASS. at SULTANPUR Railway Station is 09:55.

Distance covered by LKO-SLN PASS.?

LKO-SLN PASS. covers 140 km to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. LKO-SLN PASS. passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on