RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SLN-LKO PASS. (54283) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SLN-LKO PASS.
  • Number
  • 54283
Advertisement

54283 Sln-lko Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sultanpur (SLN) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Sln-lko Pass. covers total journey of 140 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Sultanpur and at 00:10 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 54283 Sln-lko Pass. has total 18 stopping station like ADHINPUR (AHZ), AKBARGANJ (AKJ), CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54283 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SLN-LKO PASS.
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 140Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SLN-LKO PASS. - 54283 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDHUA KALAN
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHINPUR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS GANJ HALT
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDURWA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARGANJ
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBISI
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDERGARH
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRBEDIGANJ
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHANDRAULI
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHMATNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPGANJ
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAS
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SLN-LKO PASS. depart from SULTANPUR Railway Station?

SLN-LKO PASS. (54283) departs from SULTANPUR Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time SLN-LKO PASS. take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

SLN-LKO PASS. reach on day 2 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of SLN-LKO PASS. at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 00:10.

Distance covered by SLN-LKO PASS.?

SLN-LKO PASS. covers 140 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. SLN-LKO PASS. passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on