RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-SRE PASS (54251) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-SRE PASS
  • Number
  • 54251
Advertisement

54251 Lko-sre Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Saharanpur (SRE). Lko-sre Pass covers total journey of 518 kilometers. At 20:40 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 20:00 it arrives at Saharanpur. 54251 Lko-sre Pass has total 74 stopping station like ALGAWAN (AIG), MILAK (MIL), PURAINI (PNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54251 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-SRE PASS
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 23 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 518Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-SRE PASS - 54251 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMAR TALI
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALELNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASIT
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURHA
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHTAGOKUL
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODARPUR
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALGAWAN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAHILIYA
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANTHRA
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRANPUR KATRA
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TISUA
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RASURIYA
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY CANTT
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CLUTTERBUCKGANJ
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSA KHERA
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHITAURA
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANETA
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARIA SADAT
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MILAK
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUGANPUR
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMORA
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHZAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNDHA PANDE
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALPATPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHGHAR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARTHALA
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGHWANPUR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATLABPUR
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEWA NAWADA
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRAJ MAL
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBWALA
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURAINI
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUNDKI
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURSHADPUR
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAZALPUR
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZZAMPUR NRYN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDOK
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALAWALI
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAISI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSNI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LANDAURA
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANDHERA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IQBALPUR
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHODIALA
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUNEHTI KHARKHR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALIAKHERI
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-SRE PASS depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-SRE PASS (54251) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 20:40.

How much time LKO-SRE PASS take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

LKO-SRE PASS reach on day 2 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-SRE PASS at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by LKO-SRE PASS?

LKO-SRE PASS covers 518 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 23 km/hr. LKO-SRE PASS passes through 74 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on