RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRE-SMQL PASSENGER (51908) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRE-SMQL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51908
Advertisement

51908 Sre-smql Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Shamli (SMQL). Sre-smql Passenger covers total journey of 70 kilometers. At 16:20 it departs from Saharanpur and at 18:20 it arrives at Shamli. 51908 Sre-smql Passenger has total 13 stopping station like BHANKALA HALT (BNQL), NANAUTA (NNX), HARISHPUR (HHP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51908 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRE-SMQL PASSENGER
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 70Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRE-SMQL PASSENGER - 51908 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANKALA HALT
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONA ARJUNPUR
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAUTA
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN TN
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHPUR
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAWAR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRE-SMQL PASSENGER depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SRE-SMQL PASSENGER (51908) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 16:20.

How much time SRE-SMQL PASSENGER take to reach SHAMLI Railway Station?

SRE-SMQL PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SHAMLI Railway Station. The arrival time of SRE-SMQL PASSENGER at SHAMLI Railway Station is 18:20.

Distance covered by SRE-SMQL PASSENGER?

SRE-SMQL PASSENGER covers 70 km to reach SHAMLI Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. SRE-SMQL PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on