RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRE-SMQL PASSENGER (51908) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRE-SMQL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51908
Advertisement

51908 Sre-smql Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Shamli (SMQL). Sre-smql Passenger covers total journey of 70 kilometers. At 16:20 it departs from Saharanpur and at 18:15 it arrives at Shamli. 51908 Sre-smql Passenger has total 13 stopping station like BHANKALA HALT (BNQL), NANAUTA (NNX), HARISHPUR (HHP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51908 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRE-SMQL PASSENGER
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 15th July
  • 3 Hr 7 Min
  • 14th July
  • 2 Hr 6 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 70Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRE-SMQL PASSENGER - 51908 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANI
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANKALA HALT
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONA ARJUNPUR
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAUTA
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN TN
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHPUR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAWAR
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRE-SMQL PASSENGER depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SRE-SMQL PASSENGER (51908) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 16:20.

How much time SRE-SMQL PASSENGER take to reach SHAMLI Railway Station?

SRE-SMQL PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SHAMLI Railway Station. The arrival time of SRE-SMQL PASSENGER at SHAMLI Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by SRE-SMQL PASSENGER?

SRE-SMQL PASSENGER covers 70 km to reach SHAMLI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. SRE-SMQL PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on