RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS BJU SPL (04404) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS BJU SPL
  • Number
  • 04404
Advertisement

04404 Ndls Bju Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Delhi (DLI). Ndls Bju Spl covers total journey of 181 kilometers. At 04:25 it departs from Saharanpur and at 08:45 it arrives at Delhi. 04404 Ndls Bju Spl has total 26 stopping station like BAMANHERI (BMHR), DAURALA (DRLA), MODINAGAR (MDNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04404 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS BJU SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 13 Min
  • 12th April
  • 10 Min
  • 11th April
  • 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 181Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS BJU SPL - 04404 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAL
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALHERI BUZURG
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHANA KALAN
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANHERI
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARUDA NARAA
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSURPUR
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHOTI TANDA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURALA
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PABLI KHAS
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS BJU SPL depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

NDLS BJU SPL (04404) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 04:25.

How much time NDLS BJU SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS BJU SPL reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS BJU SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by NDLS BJU SPL?

NDLS BJU SPL covers 181 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. NDLS BJU SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on