RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-TDL MEMU (64584) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-TDL MEMU
  • Number
  • 64584
Advertisement

64584 Dli-tdl Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Tundla Jn (TDL). Dli-tdl Memu covers total journey of 211 kilometers. At 12:55 it departs from Delhi and at 18:05 it arrives at Tundla Jn. 64584 Dli-tdl Memu has total 31 stopping station like BORAKI (BRKY), KHURJA JN (KRJ), MANDRAK (MXK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64584 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-TDL MEMU
  • 22nd March
  • 2 Hr 59 Min
  • 21st March
  • 14 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 34 Min
  • 17th March
  • 2 Hr 6 Min
  • 16th March
  • 1 Hr
  • 15th March
  • 1 Hr 36 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 211Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-TDL MEMU - 64584 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUD KHAN
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDRAK
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASNI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORA
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMROLA
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHAN
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITAWAL
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVARAMPUR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-TDL MEMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-TDL MEMU (64584) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 12:55.

How much time DLI-TDL MEMU take to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

DLI-TDL MEMU reach on day 1 to TUNDLA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-TDL MEMU at TUNDLA JN Railway Station is 18:05.

Distance covered by DLI-TDL MEMU?

DLI-TDL MEMU covers 211 km to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. DLI-TDL MEMU passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on