RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SITAPURCITY PAS (54076) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SITAPURCITY PAS
  • Number
  • 54076
Advertisement

54076 Sitapurcity Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Sitapur City (SPC). Sitapurcity Pas covers total journey of 409 kilometers. At 23:50 it departs from Delhi and at 13:25 it arrives at Sitapur City. 54076 Sitapurcity Pas has total 44 stopping station like GAJRAULA JN (GJL), SHAHZAD NAGAR (SAR), BILPUR (BLPU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54076 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SITAPURCITY PAS
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 409Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SITAPURCITY PAS - 54076 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DASNA
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR BR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAFURPUR
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIALSA
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAKIMPUR
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LODIPUR BISHNPR
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHGHAR
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALPATPUR
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNDHA PANDE
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHZAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMORA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUGANPUR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MILAK
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARIA SADAT
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANETA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHITAURA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSA KHERA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CLUTTERBUCKGANJ
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRANPUR KATRA
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANTHRA
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHAULIA
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUNG BAHADURGNJ
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIKALGANJ
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOLI
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SITAPURCITY PAS depart from DELHI Railway Station?

SITAPURCITY PAS (54076) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 23:50.

How much time SITAPURCITY PAS take to reach SITAPUR CITY Railway Station?

SITAPURCITY PAS reach on day 2 to SITAPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of SITAPURCITY PAS at SITAPUR CITY Railway Station is 13:25.

Distance covered by SITAPURCITY PAS?

SITAPURCITY PAS covers 409 km to reach SITAPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. SITAPURCITY PAS passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on