RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SITAPURCITY PAS (54076) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SITAPURCITY PAS
  • Number
  • 54076
Advertisement

54076 Sitapurcity Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Sitapur City (SPC). Sitapurcity Pas covers total journey of 161 kilometers. At 23:50 it departs from Delhi and at 04:35 it arrives at Sitapur City. 54076 Sitapurcity Pas has total 18 stopping station like GHAZIABAD (GZB), SIMBHOOLI (SMBL), KAFURPUR (KFPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54076 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SITAPURCITY PAS
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • 22 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 161Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SITAPURCITY PAS - 54076 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DASNA
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR BR
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAFURPUR
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAIALSA
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAKIMPUR
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LODIPUR BISHNPR
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SITAPURCITY PAS depart from DELHI Railway Station?

SITAPURCITY PAS (54076) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 23:50.

How much time SITAPURCITY PAS take to reach SITAPUR CITY Railway Station?

SITAPURCITY PAS reach on day 3 to SITAPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of SITAPURCITY PAS at SITAPUR CITY Railway Station is 04:35.

Distance covered by SITAPURCITY PAS?

SITAPURCITY PAS covers 161 km to reach SITAPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. SITAPURCITY PAS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on