RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER (51911) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51911
Advertisement

51911 Dli-smql-sre Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Saharanpur (SRE). Dli-smql-sre Passenger covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Delhi and at 17:50 it arrives at Saharanpur. 51911 Dli-smql-sre Passenger has total 36 stopping station like AHERA HALT (AHQ), ASARA HALT (ASAR), THANA BHAWAN TN (TBTN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51911 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
  • 18th October
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 17th October
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 16th October
  • 2 Hr 20 Min
  • 15th October
  • 2 Hr 23 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 8 Min
  • 12th October
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 11th October
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51911 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDRAWALI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJRAN BALWA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAWAR
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHPUR
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN TN
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAUTA
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONA ARJUNPUR
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANKALA HALT
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER (51911) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER?

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER covers 164 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on