RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-DBG SPL (04060) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-DBG SPL
  • Number
  • 04060
Advertisement

04060 Ndls-dbg Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Ndls-dbg Spl covers total journey of 1060 kilometers. At 20:55 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 18:09 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 04060 Ndls-dbg Spl has total 14 stopping station like SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN), GORAKHPUR JN (GKP), BETTIAH (BTH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04060 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-DBG SPL
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • 25th January
  • 22nd January
  • 2 Hr 29 Min
  • 20th January
  • 18th January
  • 15th January
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 13th January
  • 13 Min
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1060Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 14 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

NDLS-DBG SPL - 04060 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 937 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1012 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-DBG SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

NDLS-DBG SPL (04060) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 20:55.

How much time NDLS-DBG SPL take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

NDLS-DBG SPL reach on day 3 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-DBG SPL at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 18:09.

Distance covered by NDLS-DBG SPL?

NDLS-DBG SPL covers 1060 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. NDLS-DBG SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on