RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI - RKSH PASS (54471) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI - RKSH PASS
  • Number
  • 54471
Advertisement

54471 Dli - Rksh Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Rishikesh (RKSH). Dli - Rksh Pass covers total journey of 284 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Delhi and at 04:45 it arrives at Rishikesh. 54471 Dli - Rksh Pass has total 45 stopping station like PARTAPUR (PRTP), ROHANA KALAN (RNA), LANDAURA (LDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54471 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI - RKSH PASS
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 284Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PABLI KHAS
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURALA
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHOTI TANDA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSURPUR
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARUDA NARAA
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANHERI
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHANA KALAN
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALHERI BUZURG
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAL
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIAKHERI
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHODIALA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IQBALPUR
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANDHERA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt -
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LANDAURA
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSNI
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AITHAL
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHRI
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IKKAR
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JWALAPUR
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOTICHUR
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIWALA
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRBHADRA
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RISHIKESH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI - RKSH PASS depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI - RKSH PASS (54471) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time DLI - RKSH PASS take to reach RISHIKESH Railway Station?

DLI - RKSH PASS reach on day 2 to RISHIKESH Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI - RKSH PASS at RISHIKESH Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by DLI - RKSH PASS?

DLI - RKSH PASS covers 284 km to reach RISHIKESH Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. DLI - RKSH PASS passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on