RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI FD EXP (14206) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI FD EXP
  • Number
  • 14206
Advertisement

14206 Dli Fd Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and (AYC). Dli Fd Exp covers total journey of 615 kilometers. At 18:20 it departs from Delhi and at 07:15 it arrives at . 14206 Dli Fd Exp has total 11 stopping station like HAPUR (HPU), RAMPUR (RMU), SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14206 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI FD EXP
  • 22nd May
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 19th May
  • 19 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 2 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 615Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI FD EXP - 14206 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI FD EXP depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI FD EXP (14206) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 18:20.

How much time DLI FD EXP take to reach Railway Station?

DLI FD EXP reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI FD EXP at Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by DLI FD EXP?

DLI FD EXP covers 615 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. DLI FD EXP passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on