RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-PRNC SPL (04084) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-PRNC SPL
  • Number
  • 04084
Advertisement

04084 Dli-prnc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Purnia Court (PRNC). Dli-prnc Spl covers total journey of 1307 kilometers. At 22:40 it departs from Delhi and at 22:30 it arrives at Purnia Court. 04084 Dli-prnc Spl has total 17 stopping station like BUXAR (BXR), MOKAMEH JN (MKA), S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04084 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-PRNC SPL
  • 25th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1307Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

DLI-PRNC SPL - 04084 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1158 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAURAM MADHPURA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANMANKHI JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNIA COURT
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-PRNC SPL depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-PRNC SPL (04084) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 22:40.

How much time DLI-PRNC SPL take to reach PURNIA COURT Railway Station?

DLI-PRNC SPL reach on day 3 to PURNIA COURT Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-PRNC SPL at PURNIA COURT Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by DLI-PRNC SPL?

DLI-PRNC SPL covers 1307 km to reach PURNIA COURT Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. DLI-PRNC SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on