RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-ALJN MEMU (64152) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-ALJN MEMU
  • Number
  • 64152
Advertisement

64152 Dli-aljn Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Aligarh Jn (ALJN). Dli-aljn Memu covers total journey of 133 kilometers. At 08:50 it departs from Delhi and at 12:00 it arrives at Aligarh Jn. 64152 Dli-aljn Memu has total 21 stopping station like MARIPAT (MIU), WAIR (WAIR), KAMALPUR (KAMP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64152 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-ALJN MEMU
  • 19th March
  • 53 Min
  • 18th March
  • 30 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 21st February
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 133Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-ALJN MEMU - 64152 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULWA
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-ALJN MEMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-ALJN MEMU (64152) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 08:50.

How much time DLI-ALJN MEMU take to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

DLI-ALJN MEMU reach on day 1 to ALIGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-ALJN MEMU at ALIGARH JN Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by DLI-ALJN MEMU?

DLI-ALJN MEMU covers 133 km to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. DLI-ALJN MEMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on