RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW NDLS AC SPL (04415) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW NDLS AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04415
Advertisement

04415 Hw Ndls Ac Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Aligarh Jn (ALJN) and New Delhi (NDLS). Hw Ndls Ac Spl covers total journey of 132 kilometers. At 06:20 it departs from Aligarh Jn and at 09:25 it arrives at New Delhi. 04415 Hw Ndls Ac Spl has total 24 stopping station like KHURJA JN (KRJ), AJAIBPUR (AJR), CHANDER NAGAR (CNJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04415 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW NDLS AC SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 132Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HW NDLS AC SPL - 04415 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULWA
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW NDLS AC SPL depart from ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

HW NDLS AC SPL (04415) departs from ALIGARH JN Railway Station at 06:20.

How much time HW NDLS AC SPL take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

HW NDLS AC SPL reach on day 1 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of HW NDLS AC SPL at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by HW NDLS AC SPL?

HW NDLS AC SPL covers 132 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. HW NDLS AC SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on