RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-PWL EMU (64084) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-PWL EMU
  • Number
  • 64084
Advertisement

64084 Ndls-pwl Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Palwal (PWL). Ndls-pwl Emu covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 21:25 it departs from New Delhi and at 22:45 it arrives at Palwal. 64084 Ndls-pwl Emu has total 11 stopping station like TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ), OKHLA (OKA), FARIDABAD (FDB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64084 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-PWL EMU
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 18 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • 24 Min
  • 4th October
  • 28 Min
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS-PWL EMU - 64084 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-PWL EMU depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-PWL EMU (64084) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 21:25.

How much time NDLS-PWL EMU take to reach PALWAL Railway Station?

NDLS-PWL EMU reach on day 1 to PALWAL Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-PWL EMU at PALWAL Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by NDLS-PWL EMU?

NDLS-PWL EMU covers 57 km to reach PALWAL Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. NDLS-PWL EMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on