RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO ANVT EXP SPL (04437) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO ANVT EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 04437
Advertisement

04437 Lko Anvt Exp Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Palwal (PWL) and Shakurbasti (SSB). Lko Anvt Exp Spl covers total journey of 69 kilometers. At 15:10 it departs from Palwal and at 17:10 it arrives at Shakurbasti. 04437 Lko Anvt Exp Spl has total 16 stopping station like FARIDABAD (FDB), TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ), DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04437 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO ANVT EXP SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 7 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 15 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 69Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO ANVT EXP SPL - 04437 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO ANVT EXP SPL depart from PALWAL Railway Station?

LKO ANVT EXP SPL (04437) departs from PALWAL Railway Station at 15:10.

How much time LKO ANVT EXP SPL take to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

LKO ANVT EXP SPL reach on day 1 to SHAKURBASTI Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO ANVT EXP SPL at SHAKURBASTI Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by LKO ANVT EXP SPL?

LKO ANVT EXP SPL covers 69 km to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. LKO ANVT EXP SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on