RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SSB-NZM (64096) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SSB-NZM
  • Number
  • 64096
Advertisement

64096 Ssb-nzm is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Shakurbasti (SSB) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Ssb-nzm covers total journey of 25 kilometers. At 10:55 it departs from Shakurbasti and at 11:45 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 64096 Ssb-nzm has total 14 stopping station like NARAINA VIHAR (NRVR), SARDAR PATEL RD (SDPR), SAROJINI NAGAR (SOJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64096 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SSB-NZM
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • RT
  • 21st January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 25Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri)

SSB-NZM - 64096 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRTINAGAR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAINA VIHAR
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI INDRAPURI
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAR SQUARE
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDAR PATEL RD
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANAKYAPURI
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROJINI NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODI COLONY
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWA NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAJPAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SSB-NZM depart from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

SSB-NZM (64096) departs from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at 10:55.

How much time SSB-NZM take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

SSB-NZM reach on day 1 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of SSB-NZM at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by SSB-NZM?

SSB-NZM covers 25 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. SSB-NZM passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on