RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM JBP SF EXP (22182) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM JBP SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22182
Advertisement

22182 Nzm Jbp Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Jabalpur (JBP). Nzm Jbp Sf Exp covers total journey of 909 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 08:20 it arrives at Jabalpur. 22182 Nzm Jbp Sf Exp has total 14 stopping station like GWALIOR (GWL), BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR), PATHARIA (PHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22182 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM JBP SF EXP
  • 16th July
  • 3 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 1 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 909Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM JBP SF EXP - 22182 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM JBP SF EXP depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM JBP SF EXP (22182) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time NZM JBP SF EXP take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

NZM JBP SF EXP reach on day 3 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM JBP SF EXP at JABALPUR Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by NZM JBP SF EXP?

NZM JBP SF EXP covers 909 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. NZM JBP SF EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on