RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM JBP SF EXP (22182) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM JBP SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22182
Advertisement

22182 Nzm Jbp Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Jabalpur (JBP). Nzm Jbp Sf Exp covers total journey of 906 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 07:25 it arrives at Jabalpur. 22182 Nzm Jbp Sf Exp has total 14 stopping station like GWALIOR (GWL), BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR), PATHARIA (PHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22182 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM JBP SF EXP
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 1 Min
  • 15th May
  • 4 Min
  • 14th May
  • 34 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 4 Min
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 67 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 906Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM JBP SF EXP - 22182 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM JBP SF EXP depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM JBP SF EXP (22182) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time NZM JBP SF EXP take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

NZM JBP SF EXP reach on day 3 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM JBP SF EXP at JABALPUR Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by NZM JBP SF EXP?

NZM JBP SF EXP covers 906 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 67 km/hr. NZM JBP SF EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on