RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM KOTA SPL (09810) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM KOTA SPL
  • Number
  • 09810
Advertisement

09810 Nzm Kota Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Nzm Kota Spl covers total journey of 458 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 13:15 it arrives at Kota Jn. 09810 Nzm Kota Spl has total 11 stopping station like MATHURA JN (MTJ), BAYANA JN (BXN), SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09810 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM KOTA SPL
  • 31st December
  • 40 Min
  • 30th December
  • 25 Min
  • 29th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 458Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM KOTA SPL - 09810 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM KOTA SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM KOTA SPL (09810) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time NZM KOTA SPL take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

NZM KOTA SPL reach on day 2 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM KOTA SPL at KOTA JN Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by NZM KOTA SPL?

NZM KOTA SPL covers 458 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. NZM KOTA SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on