RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM KOTA SPL (09810) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM KOTA SPL
  • Number
  • 09810
Advertisement

09810 Nzm Kota Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Nzm Kota Spl covers total journey of 454 kilometers. At 04:20 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 11:55 it arrives at Kota Jn. 09810 Nzm Kota Spl has total 11 stopping station like MATHURA JN (MTJ), BAYANA JN (BXN), SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09810 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM KOTA SPL
  • 31st December
  • 40 Min
  • 30th December
  • 25 Min
  • 29th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 454Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM KOTA SPL - 09810 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM KOTA SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM KOTA SPL (09810) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 04:20.

How much time NZM KOTA SPL take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

NZM KOTA SPL reach on day 1 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM KOTA SPL at KOTA JN Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by NZM KOTA SPL?

NZM KOTA SPL covers 454 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. NZM KOTA SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on