RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS GARIB RATH (12910) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS GARIB RATH
  • Number
  • 12910
Advertisement

12910 Bdts Garib Rath is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Bdts Garib Rath covers total journey of 1366 kilometers. At 15:35 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 08:10 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 12910 Bdts Garib Rath has total 9 stopping station like KOTA JN (KOTA), DAHOD (DHD), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12910 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS GARIB RATH
  • 19th April
  • 5 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 20 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 83 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1366Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS GARIB RATH depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

BDTS GARIB RATH (12910) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 15:35.

How much time BDTS GARIB RATH take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS GARIB RATH reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS GARIB RATH at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by BDTS GARIB RATH?

BDTS GARIB RATH covers 1366 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 83 km/hr. BDTS GARIB RATH passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on