RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI PNBE SPL (09417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 09417
Advertisement

09417 Adi Pnbe Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Adi Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 959 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Sawantwadi Road and at 07:55 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 09417 Adi Pnbe Spl has total 21 stopping station like RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP), CHIPLUN (CHI), VASAI ROAD (BSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09417 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI PNBE SPL
  • 29th August
  • 25 Min
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 959Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

ADI PNBE SPL - 09417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI PNBE SPL depart from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

ADI PNBE SPL (09417) departs from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time ADI PNBE SPL take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE SPL reach on day 2 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI PNBE SPL at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 07:55.

Distance covered by ADI PNBE SPL?

ADI PNBE SPL covers 959 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. ADI PNBE SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on