RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI PNBE SPL (09417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 09417
Advertisement

09417 Adi Pnbe Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Bhuj (BHUJ). Adi Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 839 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 12:20 it arrives at Bhuj. 09417 Adi Pnbe Spl has total 11 stopping station like VAPI (VAPI), VADODARA JN (BRC), VIRAMGAM JN (VG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09417 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI PNBE SPL
  • 29th August
  • 25 Min
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 839Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

ADI PNBE SPL - 09417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI PNBE SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

ADI PNBE SPL (09417) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time ADI PNBE SPL take to reach BHUJ Railway Station?

ADI PNBE SPL reach on day 3 to BHUJ Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI PNBE SPL at BHUJ Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by ADI PNBE SPL?

ADI PNBE SPL covers 839 km to reach BHUJ Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. ADI PNBE SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on