RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name ALA HAZRAT EXP
Number 14312
Source BHUJ (BHUJ)
Destination BAREILLY (BE)
Advertisement

14312 Ala Hazrat Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhuj (BHUJ) and Bareilly (BE). Ala Hazrat Exp covers total journey of 1525 kilometers. At 15:50 it departs from Bhuj and at 20:35 it arrives at Bareilly. 14312 Ala Hazrat Exp has total 44 stopping station like PALANPUR JN (PNU), GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT), DELHI CANTT (DEC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14312 Running status

ALA HAZRAT EXP ( 14311 )
Last one week running status of the ALA HAZRAT EXP
17th May 3 Min
15th May 6 Min
14th May 11 Min
10th May 48 Min
8th May 12 Min
1st May 25 Min
30th April 33 Min
26th April 41 Min
Current Location of the Train (17th May)ADIPUR ( AI )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 54 km/hr
Journey Distance 1525Km.
Train Travel Time 28 Hr 45 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 3 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Fri)
Return Train

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations BHUJ Arrival starts Departure 15:50 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations ANJAR Arrival 16:24 Departure 16:26 Halt 2 m Distance 42 km Day 2
Stations ADIPUR Arrival 16:35 Departure 16:37 Halt 2 m Distance 49 km Day 2
Stations GANDHIDHAM BG Arrival 16:55 Departure 17:15 Halt 20 m Distance 58 km Day 2
Stations BHACHAU BG Arrival 17:47 Departure 17:49 Halt 2 m Distance 95 km Day 2
Stations SAMAKHIALI B G Arrival 18:16 Departure 18:18 Halt 2 m Distance 111 km Day 2
Stations MALIYA MIYANA Arrival 18:49 Departure 18:51 Halt 2 m Distance 152 km Day 2
Stations HALVAD Arrival 19:20 Departure 19:22 Halt 2 m Distance 197 km Day 2
Stations DHRANGDHRA Arrival 19:51 Departure 19:53 Halt 2 m Distance 228 km Day 2
Stations VIRAMGAM JN Arrival 21:05 Departure 21:07 Halt 2 m Distance 293 km Day 2
Stations MAHESANA JN Arrival 22:58 Departure 23:00 Halt 2 m Distance 409 km Day 2
Stations PALANPUR JN Arrival 00:30 Departure 00:35 Halt 5 m Distance 474 km Day 3
Stations ABU ROAD Arrival 01:10 Departure 01:20 Halt 10 m Distance 527 km Day 3
Stations FALNA Arrival 02:30 Departure 02:32 Halt 2 m Distance 625 km Day 3
Stations MARWAR JN Arrival 03:25 Departure 03:30 Halt 5 m Distance 692 km Day 3
Stations BEAWAR Arrival 04:50 Departure 04:52 Halt 2 m Distance 780 km Day 3
Stations AJMER Arrival 05:55 Departure 06:05 Halt 10 m Distance 832 km Day 3
Stations KISHANGARH Arrival 06:43 Departure 06:45 Halt 2 m Distance 857 km Day 3
Stations NARAINA Arrival 07:17 Departure 07:19 Halt 2 m Distance 901 km Day 3
Stations PHULERA JN Arrival 07:36 Departure 07:38 Halt 2 m Distance 912 km Day 3
Stations JAIPUR Arrival 08:30 Departure 08:40 Halt 10 m Distance 966 km Day 3
Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR Arrival 08:51 Departure 08:54 Halt 3 m Distance 972 km Day 3
Stations GETOR JAGATPURA Arrival 09:01 Departure 09:03 Halt 2 m Distance 977 km Day 3
Stations DAUSA Arrival 09:37 Departure 09:39 Halt 2 m Distance 1028 km Day 3
Stations BANDIKUI JN Arrival 10:00 Departure 10:05 Halt 5 m Distance 1057 km Day 3
Stations RAJGARH Arrival 10:27 Departure 10:29 Halt 2 m Distance 1081 km Day 3
Stations ALWAR JN Arrival 10:57 Departure 11:00 Halt 3 m Distance 1117 km Day 3
Stations KHAIRTHAL Arrival 11:20 Departure 11:22 Halt 2 m Distance 1144 km Day 3
Stations REWARI Arrival 12:20 Departure 12:25 Halt 5 m Distance 1191 km Day 3
Stations PATAUDI ROAD Arrival 12:53 Departure 12:55 Halt 2 m Distance 1213 km Day 3
Stations GARHI HARSARU Arrival 13:10 Departure 13:12 Halt 2 m Distance 1233 km Day 3
Stations GURGAON Arrival 13:21 Departure 13:23 Halt 2 m Distance 1243 km Day 3
Stations PALAM Arrival 13:34 Departure 13:36 Halt 2 m Distance 1256 km Day 3
Stations DELHI CANTT Arrival 13:42 Departure 13:44 Halt 2 m Distance 1260 km Day 3
Stations DELHI S ROHILLA Arrival 14:04 Departure 14:06 Halt 2 m Distance 1269 km Day 3
Stations DELHI Arrival 14:35 Departure 14:50 Halt 15 m Distance 1273 km Day 3
Stations GHAZIABAD Arrival 15:34 Departure 15:36 Halt 2 m Distance 1293 km Day 3
Stations PILKHUA Arrival 16:03 Departure 16:05 Halt 2 m Distance 1319 km Day 3
Stations HAPUR Arrival 16:13 Departure 16:18 Halt 5 m Distance 1330 km Day 3
Stations AMROHA Arrival 17:24 Departure 17:26 Halt 2 m Distance 1404 km Day 3
Stations MORADABAD Arrival 18:30 Departure 18:35 Halt 5 m Distance 1434 km Day 3
Stations RAMPUR Arrival 19:14 Departure 19:16 Halt 2 m Distance 1462 km Day 3
Stations MILAK Arrival 19:36 Departure 19:38 Halt 2 m Distance 1485 km Day 3
Stations BAREILLY Arrival 20:35 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 1525 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALA HAZRAT EXP depart from BHUJ Railway Station?

ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312) departs from BHUJ Railway Station at 15:50.

How much time ALA HAZRAT EXP take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

ALA HAZRAT EXP reach on day 3 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of ALA HAZRAT EXP at BAREILLY Railway Station is 20:35.

Distance covered by ALA HAZRAT EXP?

ALA HAZRAT EXP covers 1525 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. ALA HAZRAT EXP passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BHUJ PUNE EXP 11091 Source BHUJ Destination PUNE JN Runs on Wed
BHUJ DADAR EXP 12960 Source BHUJ Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon
ALA HAZRAT EXP 14312 Source BHUJ Destination BAREILLY Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri
BAREILLY EXPRESS 14322 Source BHUJ Destination BAREILLY Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun
BHUJ DDR EXP 19116 Source BHUJ Destination DADAR Runs on All Days
GIMB PNU EXP. 19152 Source BHUJ Destination PALANPUR JN Runs on All Days
BHUJ SHM EXP 22829 Source BHUJ Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Tue
BDTS AC S F EXP 22904 Source BHUJ Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
KUTCH EXPRESS 22956 Source BHUJ Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
PNVL SWV SPL 01191 Source BHUJ Destination PUNE JN Runs on Wed
BSL BDTS SPL 09004 Source BHUJ Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
BHUJ DDR EXP SPECIAL 09116 Source BHUJ Destination DADAR Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BE BSB EXPRESS 14236 Source BAREILLY Destination VARANASI JN Runs on All Days
BE LKO ALD PASS 14308 Source BAREILLY Destination Runs on All Days
ALA HAZRAT EXP 14311 Source BAREILLY Destination BHUJ Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
BE LTT EXPRESS 14314 Source BAREILLY Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Sat
INTERCITY EXP 14315 Source BAREILLY Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
BE INDB EXPRESS 14320 Source BAREILLY Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Wed
BE BHUJ EXP 14321 Source BAREILLY Destination BHUJ Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
BE DLI PSNGR 54077 Source BAREILLY Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
BE/BKI PASS 54462 Source BAREILLY Destination BANDIKUI JN Runs on All Days
BE-PRG PASSENGER 54378 Source BAREILLY Destination Runs on All Days
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE 54311 Source BAREILLY Destination MORADABAD Runs on All Days
BE - RAC PASSENGER 54356 Source BAREILLY Destination ROZA JN Runs on All Days
BE - ALJN PASSENGER 54352 Source BAREILLY Destination ALIGARH JN Runs on All Days
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER 54354 Source BAREILLY Destination ALIGARH JN Runs on All Days