RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALA HAZRAT EXP
  • Number
  • 14312
Advertisement

14312 Ala Hazrat Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhuj (BHUJ) and Bareilly (BE). Ala Hazrat Exp covers total journey of 1526 kilometers. At 15:50 it departs from Bhuj and at 20:35 it arrives at Bareilly. 14312 Ala Hazrat Exp has total 43 stopping station like PALANPUR JN (PNU), GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), GURGAON (GGN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14312 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALA HAZRAT EXP
  • 13th May
  • 39 Min
  • 11th May
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 10th May
  • 12 Min
  • 6th May
  • 1 Min
  • 4th May
  • 20 Min
  • 3rd May
  • 1 Hr
  • 27th April
  • 45 Min
  • 26th April
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1526Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Fri)

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADIPUR
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HALVAD
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MILAK
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALA HAZRAT EXP depart from BHUJ Railway Station?

ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312) departs from BHUJ Railway Station at 15:50.

How much time ALA HAZRAT EXP take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

ALA HAZRAT EXP reach on day 3 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of ALA HAZRAT EXP at BAREILLY Railway Station is 20:35.

Distance covered by ALA HAZRAT EXP?

ALA HAZRAT EXP covers 1526 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. ALA HAZRAT EXP passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on