RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALA HAZRAT EXP
  • Number
  • 14312
Advertisement

14312 Ala Hazrat Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhuj (BHUJ) and Bareilly (BE). Ala Hazrat Exp covers total journey of 1543 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Bhuj and at 20:35 it arrives at Bareilly. 14312 Ala Hazrat Exp has total 45 stopping station like MAHESANA JN (MSH), GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), PALAM (PM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14312 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALA HAZRAT EXP
  • 22nd July
  • 34 Min
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 10 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 6 Min
  • 8th July
  • 2 Hr 54 Min
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1543Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu)

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADIPUR
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIYA MIYANA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HALVAD
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 984 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1099 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MILAK
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1543 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALA HAZRAT EXP depart from BHUJ Railway Station?

ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312) departs from BHUJ Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time ALA HAZRAT EXP take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

ALA HAZRAT EXP reach on day 3 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of ALA HAZRAT EXP at BAREILLY Railway Station is 20:35.

Distance covered by ALA HAZRAT EXP?

ALA HAZRAT EXP covers 1543 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. ALA HAZRAT EXP passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on