RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE - RAC PASSENGER (54356) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE - RAC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54356
Advertisement

54356 Be - Rac Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Roza Jn (ROZA). Be - Rac Passenger covers total journey of 78 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Bareilly and at 22:05 it arrives at Roza Jn. 54356 Be - Rac Passenger has total 13 stopping station like PITAMBARPUR (PMR), MIRANPUR KATRA (MK), BANTHRA (BTRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54356 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE - RAC PASSENGER
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • 2 Hr 54 Min
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 48 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 78Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE - RAC PASSENGER - 54356 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CANTT
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASURIYA
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TISUA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRANPUR KATRA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR H
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTHRA
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE - RAC PASSENGER depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE - RAC PASSENGER (54356) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time BE - RAC PASSENGER take to reach ROZA JN Railway Station?

BE - RAC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ROZA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BE - RAC PASSENGER at ROZA JN Railway Station is 22:05.

Distance covered by BE - RAC PASSENGER?

BE - RAC PASSENGER covers 78 km to reach ROZA JN Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. BE - RAC PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on