RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE BHUJ EXP (14321) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE BHUJ EXP
  • Number
  • 14321
Advertisement

14321 Be Bhuj Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Bhuj (BHUJ). Be Bhuj Exp covers total journey of 1410 kilometers. At 06:35 it departs from Bareilly and at 09:30 it arrives at Bhuj. 14321 Be Bhuj Exp has total 45 stopping station like PALAM (PM), GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT), PALANPUR JN (PNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14321 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE BHUJ EXP
  • 22nd July
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1410Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun)

BE BHUJ EXP - 14321 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MILAK
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DISA
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1097 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIYODAR
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RADHANPUR
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1165 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANTALPUR
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADIPUR
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1410 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE BHUJ EXP depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE BHUJ EXP (14321) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 06:35.

How much time BE BHUJ EXP take to reach BHUJ Railway Station?

BE BHUJ EXP reach on day 3 to BHUJ Railway Station. The arrival time of BE BHUJ EXP at BHUJ Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by BE BHUJ EXP?

BE BHUJ EXP covers 1410 km to reach BHUJ Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. BE BHUJ EXP passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on