RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE DLI PSNGR (54077) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE DLI PSNGR
  • Number
  • 54077
Advertisement

54077 Be Dli Psngr is a -- (--) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Delhi (DLI). Be Dli Psngr covers total journey of 274 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Bareilly and at 03:30 it arrives at Delhi. 54077 Be Dli Psngr has total 28 stopping station like DABTARA (DUB), RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK), GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54077 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE DLI PSNGR
  • 22nd July
  • 1 Min
  • 21st July
  • 3 Min
  • 20th July
  • 1 Min
  • 19th July
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 18th July
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 17th July
  • 3 Min
  • 16th July
  • 4 Min
  • 15th July
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 274Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE DLI PSNGR - 54077 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURUA KHERA
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SISARKA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUMTHAL
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JARGAON
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR BR
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE DLI PSNGR depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE DLI PSNGR (54077) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time BE DLI PSNGR take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

BE DLI PSNGR reach on day 3 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of BE DLI PSNGR at DELHI Railway Station is 03:30.

Distance covered by BE DLI PSNGR?

BE DLI PSNGR covers 274 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. BE DLI PSNGR passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on