RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE DLI PSNGR (54077) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE DLI PSNGR
  • Number
  • 54077
Advertisement

54077 Be Dli Psngr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Moradabad (MB). Be Dli Psngr covers total journey of 110 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Bareilly and at 21:40 it arrives at Moradabad. 54077 Be Dli Psngr has total 18 stopping station like AONLA (AO), PURUA KHERA (PRKE), GUMTHAL (GTF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54077 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE DLI PSNGR
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 110Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE DLI PSNGR - 54077 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURUA KHERA
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISARKA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMTHAL
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARGAON
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE DLI PSNGR depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE DLI PSNGR (54077) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time BE DLI PSNGR take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

BE DLI PSNGR reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BE DLI PSNGR at MORADABAD Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by BE DLI PSNGR?

BE DLI PSNGR covers 110 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. BE DLI PSNGR passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on