RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE - ALJN PASSENGER (54352) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE - ALJN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54352
Advertisement

54352 Be - Aljn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Aligarh Jn (ALJN). Be - Aljn Passenger covers total journey of 165 kilometers. At 04:55 it departs from Bareilly and at 10:30 it arrives at Aligarh Jn. 54352 Be - Aljn Passenger has total 27 stopping station like KARENGI (KEG), MAJADA HALT (MJHL), RAJGHAT NARORA (RG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54352 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE - ALJN PASSENGER
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 165Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURUA KHERA
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISARKA
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJADA HALT
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAKPUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANARI
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKRAULI
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBAI
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARAMPUR
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAULI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAMAI HALT
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUAGANJ
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANZURGARHI
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE - ALJN PASSENGER depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE - ALJN PASSENGER (54352) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 04:55.

How much time BE - ALJN PASSENGER take to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

BE - ALJN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ALIGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BE - ALJN PASSENGER at ALIGARH JN Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by BE - ALJN PASSENGER?

BE - ALJN PASSENGER covers 165 km to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. BE - ALJN PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on