RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE - ALJN PASSENGER (54352) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE - ALJN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54352
Advertisement

54352 Be - Aljn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Aligarh Jn (ALJN). Be - Aljn Passenger covers total journey of 168 kilometers. At 04:20 it departs from Bareilly and at 10:15 it arrives at Aligarh Jn. 54352 Be - Aljn Passenger has total 27 stopping station like KARENGI (KEG), MAJADA HALT (MJHL), RAJGHAT NARORA (RG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54352 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE - ALJN PASSENGER
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 29 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 3 Hr 1 Min
  • 12th October
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 11th October
  • 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 168Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE - ALJN PASSENGER - 54352 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURUA KHERA
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISARKA
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJADA HALT
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAKPUR
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANARI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKRAULI
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBAI
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAULI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHA
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAMAI HALT
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUAGANJ
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANZURGARHI
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE - ALJN PASSENGER depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE - ALJN PASSENGER (54352) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 04:20.

How much time BE - ALJN PASSENGER take to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

BE - ALJN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ALIGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BE - ALJN PASSENGER at ALIGARH JN Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by BE - ALJN PASSENGER?

BE - ALJN PASSENGER covers 168 km to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. BE - ALJN PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on