RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE LKO ALD PASS (14308) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE LKO ALD PASS
  • Number
  • 14308
Advertisement

14308 Be Lko Ald Pass is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Prayag (PRG). Be Lko Ald Pass covers total journey of 461 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Bareilly and at 05:50 it arrives at Prayag. 14308 Be Lko Ald Pass has total 40 stopping station like LUCKNOW NR (LKO), RAE BARELI JN (RBL), ANTU (ANTU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14308 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE LKO ALD PASS
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 461Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPAMAU
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANI
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALAKHAJURI
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MISRAULI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAGESHARGANJ
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUPIA MAU
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISHNATHGANJ
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU AIMMA
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAITH
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE LKO ALD PASS depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE LKO ALD PASS (14308) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time BE LKO ALD PASS take to reach PRAYAG Railway Station?

BE LKO ALD PASS reach on day 2 to PRAYAG Railway Station. The arrival time of BE LKO ALD PASS at PRAYAG Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by BE LKO ALD PASS?

BE LKO ALD PASS covers 461 km to reach PRAYAG Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. BE LKO ALD PASS passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on