RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE LKO ALD PASS (14308) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE LKO ALD PASS
  • Number
  • 14308
Advertisement

14308 Be Lko Ald Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Prayag Ghat (PYG). Be Lko Ald Pass covers total journey of 464 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Bareilly and at 06:25 it arrives at Prayag Ghat. 14308 Be Lko Ald Pass has total 41 stopping station like LUCKNOW NR (LKO), RAE BARELI JN (RBL), ANTU (ANTU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14308 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE LKO ALD PASS
  • 26th August
  • RT
  • 25th August
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • 33 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 464Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUPAMAU
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 01:46
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANI
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALAKHAJURI
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MISRAULI
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAGESHARGANJ
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUPIA MAU
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BISHNATHGANJ
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU AIMMA
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAITH
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG GHAT
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE LKO ALD PASS depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE LKO ALD PASS (14308) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time BE LKO ALD PASS take to reach PRAYAG GHAT Railway Station?

BE LKO ALD PASS reach on day 3 to PRAYAG GHAT Railway Station. The arrival time of BE LKO ALD PASS at PRAYAG GHAT Railway Station is 06:25.

Distance covered by BE LKO ALD PASS?

BE LKO ALD PASS covers 464 km to reach PRAYAG GHAT Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BE LKO ALD PASS passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on