RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRG-FD PASSENGER (54373) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRG-FD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54373
Advertisement

54373 Prg-fd Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (PYGS) and Faizabad Jn (FD). Prg-fd Passenger covers total journey of 153 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from and at 12:00 it arrives at Faizabad Jn. 54373 Prg-fd Passenger has total 22 stopping station like DHIRGANJ (DHRJ), KHUNDAUR (KDF), KUREBHAR (KBE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54373 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRG-FD PASSENGER
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRG-FD PASSENGER - 54373 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAITH
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU AIMMA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRGANJ
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNATHGANJ
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPIA MAU
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUNDAUR
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARPUR
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DWARKAGANJ
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUREBHAR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURE BAZAR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAJURHAT
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALETHU KANAK
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATKUND
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASODHA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRG-FD PASSENGER depart from Railway Station?

PRG-FD PASSENGER (54373) departs from Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time PRG-FD PASSENGER take to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

PRG-FD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to FAIZABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PRG-FD PASSENGER at FAIZABAD JN Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by PRG-FD PASSENGER?

PRG-FD PASSENGER covers 153 km to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. PRG-FD PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on