RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MGS - FD PASS (54110) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MGS - FD PASS
  • Number
  • 54110
Advertisement

54110 Mgs - Fd Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Faizabad Jn (FD) and (DDU). Mgs - Fd Pass covers total journey of 215 kilometers. At 03:20 it departs from Faizabad Jn and at 10:25 it arrives at . 54110 Mgs - Fd Pass has total 33 stopping station like AKBARPUR (ABP), MIHRAWAN (MIH), PINDRA ROAD (PDRD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54110 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MGS - FD PASS
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 215Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MGS - FD PASS - 54110 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations A N DEV NAGAR
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARSHANNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAR GHAT
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULNA BHARI
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAHRI
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAFARGANJ
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIPUR
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILWAI
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHETA SARAI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKALAN HALT
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIHRAWAN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHGAWAN HALT
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARKONI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOCHAN MAHDO
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAPATTI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIUPUR
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BLOCK HUT B
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MGS - FD PASS depart from FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

MGS - FD PASS (54110) departs from FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at 03:20.

How much time MGS - FD PASS take to reach Railway Station?

MGS - FD PASS reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of MGS - FD PASS at Railway Station is 10:25.

Distance covered by MGS - FD PASS?

MGS - FD PASS covers 215 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. MGS - FD PASS passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on