RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MGS-GAYA MEMU (63296) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MGS-GAYA MEMU
  • Number
  • 63296
Advertisement

63296 Mgs-gaya Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between (DDU) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Mgs-gaya Memu covers total journey of 204 kilometers. At 04:00 it departs from and at 10:40 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 63296 Mgs-gaya Memu has total 28 stopping station like KUDRA (KTQ), DEHRI ON SONE (DOS), DEO ROAD (DORD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63296 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MGS-GAYA MEMU
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 6 Hr 7 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 13th April
  • 3 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 204Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MGS-GAYA MEMU - 63296 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAULI MJHWR
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDRAJA
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSAULI
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURMABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIU SAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARWANDIA
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHALEJA HALT
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAILA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHOI KUSA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEO ROAD
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MGS-GAYA MEMU depart from Railway Station?

MGS-GAYA MEMU (63296) departs from Railway Station at 04:00.

How much time MGS-GAYA MEMU take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

MGS-GAYA MEMU reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MGS-GAYA MEMU at GAYA JN Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by MGS-GAYA MEMU?

MGS-GAYA MEMU covers 204 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. MGS-GAYA MEMU passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on