RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS JAT SPECIAL (04193) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS JAT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 04193
Advertisement

04193 Jhs Jat Special is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between (DDU) and Subedarganj (SFG). Jhs Jat Special covers total journey of 157 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from and at 21:10 it arrives at Subedarganj. 04193 Jhs Jat Special has total 21 stopping station like DAGMAGPUR (DAP), BIROHE (BEO), MEJA ROAD (MJA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04193 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS JAT SPECIAL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 157Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS JAT SPECIAL - 04193 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEONATHPUR
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAILAHAT
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGMAGPUR
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINGURA
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIROHE
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIPURA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIGNA
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHDIH
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEERPUR
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHANA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS JAT SPECIAL depart from Railway Station?

JHS JAT SPECIAL (04193) departs from Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time JHS JAT SPECIAL take to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

JHS JAT SPECIAL reach on day 1 to SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS JAT SPECIAL at SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station is 21:10.

Distance covered by JHS JAT SPECIAL?

JHS JAT SPECIAL covers 157 km to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. JHS JAT SPECIAL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on