RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS JAT SPECIAL (04193) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS JAT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 04193
Advertisement

04193 Jhs Jat Special is a -- (--) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Jammu Tawi (JAT). Jhs Jat Special covers total journey of 994 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 01:25 it arrives at Jammu Tawi. 04193 Jhs Jat Special has total 12 stopping station like GWALIOR (GWL), AGRA CANTT (AGC), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04193 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS JAT SPECIAL
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 994Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

JHS JAT SPECIAL - 04193 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS JAT SPECIAL depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS JAT SPECIAL (04193) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time JHS JAT SPECIAL take to reach JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JHS JAT SPECIAL reach on day 3 to JAMMU TAWI Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS JAT SPECIAL at JAMMU TAWI Railway Station is 01:25.

Distance covered by JHS JAT SPECIAL?

JHS JAT SPECIAL covers 994 km to reach JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. JHS JAT SPECIAL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on